MangaRise - Manga Reader

MangaRise - Manga Reader

Dhaouadi
Advertisement
3.9
Comics
50,000+ Downloads
Advertisement

A closer look before you install

Screenshot
Screenshot

1. How much free space do I need on my device to install MangaRise - Manga Reader?

Leave room for the app itself plus a few hundred megabytes for updates, cache and day to day use. Exact figures vary by device and Android version.

2. Is it safe to install MangaRise - Manga Reader on my device?

We recommend installing MangaRise - Manga Reader only from Google Play, where it is published and updated by its developer and checked by Google Play Protect. This site does not host or distribute APK files; the button on this page opens the official Google Play listing.

3. How do I install MangaRise - Manga Reader from Google Play?

Tap the button below to open the official MangaRise - Manga Reader listing on Google Play, then tap Install there. Google Play downloads the app and keeps it updated automatically.

Get MangaRise - Manga Reader on Google Play

Tap the button below to install MangaRise - Manga Reader from its official Google Play listing.