Coloring Games for Kids: Color

Coloring Games for Kids: Color

IDZ Digital Private Limited
Advertisement
4.6
Educational
10,000,000+ Downloads
Advertisement

A closer look before you install

Screenshot
Screenshot

1. How much free space do I need on my device to install Coloring Games for Kids: Color?

Leave room for the app itself plus a few hundred megabytes for updates, cache and day to day use. Exact figures vary by device and Android version.

2. Is it safe to install Coloring Games for Kids: Color on my device?

We recommend installing Coloring Games for Kids: Color only from Google Play, where it is published and updated by its developer and checked by Google Play Protect. This site does not host or distribute APK files; the button on this page opens the official Google Play listing.

3. How do I install Coloring Games for Kids: Color from Google Play?

Tap the button below to open the official Coloring Games for Kids: Color listing on Google Play, then tap Install there. Google Play downloads the app and keeps it updated automatically.

Get Coloring Games for Kids: Color on Google Play

Tap the button below to install Coloring Games for Kids: Color from its official Google Play listing.